Julkku's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Dr. Horrible's Sing-Along Blog
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
3
Her
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
4
The Talented Mr. Ripley
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
5
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
6
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
7
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
8
The Rocky Horror Picture Show
1975, in 13 top lists Check -
9
Brazil
1985, in 23 top lists Check -
10
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
11
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
12
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
13
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
14
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
15
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
16
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
17
Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make...
2006, in 8 top lists Check -
18
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
19
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
20
We Need to Talk About Kevin
2011, in 5 top lists Check -
21
Fear and Loathing in Las Vegas
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
22
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
23
Enter the Void
2009, in 7 top lists Check -
24
Carrie
1976, in 11 top lists Check -
25
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 44