JulRamone's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
Amadeus
1984, in 23 top lists Check -
3
Miami Blues
1990, in 2 top lists Check -
4
The Sure Thing
1985, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Mamma Mia!
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
6
1408
2007, in 1 top list Check -
7
Bad Santa
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Point Break
1991, in 9 top lists Check -
11
Tropic Thunder
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Saving Silverman
2001 — a.k.a. Evil Woman, in 0 top lists Check -
14
May
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Trust
1990, in 5 top lists Check -
16
Bugsy Malone
1976, in 4 top lists Check -
17
To Wong Foo Thanks for Everything, Julie Newmar
1995, in 1 top list Check -
18
Mermaids
1990, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Dave
1993, in 1 top list Check -
20
Grumpy Old Men
1993, in 1 top list Check -
21
Streets of Fire
1984, in 1 top list Check -
22
In & Out
1997, in 1 top list Check -
23
The Good Girl
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
24
The Money Pit
1986, in 0 top lists Check -
26
Dogfight
1991, in 1 top list Check -
27
Rock 'n' Roll High School
1979, in 1 top list Check -
28
So I Married an Axe Murderer
1993, in 0 top lists Check -
29
Elvira: Mistress of the Dark
1988, in 0 top lists Check -
30
Desperately Seeking Susan
1985, in 6 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 47