JumaCM's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
3
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
4
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
5
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
6
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
7
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
8
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
9
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
10
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
11
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
12
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
13
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
14
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
15
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
16
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
17
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
18
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
19
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
20
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
21
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
22
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
23
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
24
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
25
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 166