Jumblejim's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Searchers
1956, in 26 top lists Check -
2
Ride the High Country
1962, in 7 top lists Check -
3
Farewell, My Lovely
1975, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Die Brücke
1959 — a.k.a. The Bridge, in 7 top lists Check -
5
Silent Running
1972, in 8 top lists Check -
6
The Dentist
1932, in 1 top list Check