Juniperjoliee111's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Stand by Me
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
2
Sixteen Candles
1984, in 0 top lists Check -
3
13 Going on 30
2004, in 1 top list Check -
4
Labyrinth
1986, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Honey, I Shrunk the Kids
1989, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Friday
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Friday the 13th
1980, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Jennifer's Body
2009, in 1 top list Check -
9
Bound
1996, in 6 top lists Check -
10
Annie
1982, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Annie
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Grease
1978, in 12 top lists Check -
13
Little Monsters
1989, in 0 top lists Check -
14
American Mary
2012, in 1 top list Check -
15
The New Adventures of Pippi Longstocking
1988, in 0 top lists Check -
16
All Dogs Go to Heaven
1989, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Home Alone
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
18
Home Alone 2: Lost in New York
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
19
The Fox and the Hound
1981, in 2 top lists Check -
20
The Land Before Time
1988, in 1 top list Check -
21
Halloween
1978, in 17 top lists Check -
22
Halloween II
1981, in 1 top list Check -
23
Halloween 4: The Return of Michael Myers
1988, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Halloween 5: The Revenge of Michael Myers
1989, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Ramona and Beezus
2010, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 113