Juodaavis's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
3
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
5
Ghost World
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
9
This Must Be the Place
2011, in 1 top list Check -
13
Buffalo '66
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
19
Zelig
1983, in 7 top lists Check -
20
Casse-tête chinois
2013 — a.k.a. Chinese Puzzle, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Une femme est une femme
1961 — a.k.a. A Woman Is a Woman, in 4 top lists Check -
24
Night on Earth
1991, in 4 top lists Check -
25
Benny & Joon
1993, in 0 top lists Check -
26
Love and Other Disasters
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
27
Cry-Baby
1990, in 0 top lists Check -
28
Beetlejuice
1988, in 5 top lists Check -
29
Somewhere
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
31
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
40
Le Havre
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
42
Roman Holiday
1953, in 14 top lists Check -
43
Born Yesterday
1950, in 10 top lists Check -
45
Friends
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
46
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
50
Ce soir ou jamais
1961 — a.k.a. Tonight or Never, in 0 top lists Check -
58
Submarine
2010, in 1 top list Check -
61
The World's End
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
74
Chung Hing sam lam
1994 — a.k.a. Chungking Express, in 19 top lists Check -
83
Words and Pictures
2013, in 1 top list Check -
86
Flakes
2007, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 28