Jupiterbrando's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
2
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
3
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
4
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
5
Il buono, il brutto, il cattivo
1966 — a.k.a. The Good, the Bad and the Ugly, in 28 top lists Check -
6
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
7
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
8
It's Such a Beautiful Day
2012, in 6 top lists Check -
9
Breaking Bad
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Arrested Development
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
11
The Sweet Hereafter
1997, in 8 top lists Check -
12
American Movie
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
13
Miami Connection
1987 — a.k.a. American Streetfighters, in 0 top lists Check -
14
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check -
15
Lawrence of Arabia
1962, in 40 top lists Check -
16
Archer
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Kaubôi bibappu
1998 — a.k.a. Cowboy Bebop, in 1 top list Check -
18
Shinseiki Evangelion
1995 — a.k.a. Neon Genesis Evangelion, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Heathers
1988, in 7 top lists Check -
20
Airplane!
1980, in 14 top lists Check -
21
The Wire: Middle Ground
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Lost: Through the Looking Glass: Part 1
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Ai no mukidashi
2008 — a.k.a. Love Exposure, in 4 top lists Check -
24
Nathan for You
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
25
25th Hour
2002, in 7 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 43