JushGrin's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Tree of Life
2011, in 13 top lists Check -
2
Stalker
1979, in 22 top lists Check -
3
Offret
1986 — a.k.a. The Sacrifice, in 13 top lists Check -
4
Days of Heaven
1978, in 19 top lists Check -
5
Manhattan
1979, in 20 top lists Check -
6
Barry Lyndon
1975, in 24 top lists Check -
8
À bout de souffle
1960 — a.k.a. Breathless, in 29 top lists Check -
9
Close Encounters of the Third Kind
1977, in 23 top lists Check -
12
Notorious
1946, in 24 top lists Check -
13
Synecdoche, New York
2008, in 9 top lists Check -
14
Aguirre, der Zorn Gottes
1972 — a.k.a. Aguirre, the Wrath of God, in 18 top lists Check -
15
Solyaris
1972 — a.k.a. Solaris, in 27 top lists Check -
17
His Girl Friday
1940, in 22 top lists Check -
18
The Red Shoes
1948, in 27 top lists Check -
20
Breaking Bad
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Dumbo
1941, in 9 top lists Check -
22
Brief Encounter
1945, in 22 top lists Check -
23
The Lady Vanishes
1938, in 15 top lists Check -
24
Sweet Smell of Success
1957, in 20 top lists Check -
25
Amarcord
1973, in 17 top lists Check -
26
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
27
Harold and Maude
1971, in 22 top lists Check -
28
Manhattan Murder Mystery
1993, in 0 top lists Check -
29
The Odd Couple
1968, in 3 top lists Check -
30
Hoop Dreams
1994, in 15 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 36