Just4HIM7's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
3
Bram Stoker's Dracula
1992, in 6 top lists Check -
4
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
5
Breaking Bad
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
6
House M.D.
2004 — a.k.a. House, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Get Out
2017, in 16 top lists Check -
8
Deadpool 2
2018, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Deadpool
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
10
127 Hours
2010, in 1 top list Check -
11
The Lobster
2015, in 7 top lists Check -
12
Eastbound & Down
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
13
A Cure for Wellness
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
14
1408
2007, in 1 top list Check -
15
Tusk
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
16
The Collector
2009, in 1 top list Check -
17
Coraline
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Jennifer's Body
2009, in 1 top list Check