Just_sofia's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
2
Svoy sredi chuzhikh, chuzhoy sredi svoikh
1974 — a.k.a. At Home Among Strangers, a Stranger Among His Own, in 1 top list Check -
3
Dead Man
1995, in 12 top lists Check -
4
Male and Female
1919, in 5 top lists Check -
5
Un homme et une femme
1966 — a.k.a. A Man and a Woman, in 8 top lists Check -
6
Easy Rider
1969, in 17 top lists Check -
7
Letters from Iwo Jima
2006, in 5 top lists Check -
8
Catch-22
1970, in 5 top lists Check -
9
I'm Not There
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Zhestokiy romans
1984 — a.k.a. Ruthless Romance, in 0 top lists Check -
11
The Fall
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
12
Birdy
1984, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Trois couleurs: Rouge
1994 — a.k.a. Three Colors: Red, in 20 top lists Check -
14
Rashômon
1950 — a.k.a. Rashomon, in 34 top lists Check -
15
The Devil's Advocate
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
16
L'illusionniste
2010 — a.k.a. The Illusionist, in 3 top lists Check -
17
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 16 top lists Check -
18
Brazil
1985, in 23 top lists Check -
19
Trois couleurs: Bleu
1993 — a.k.a. Three Colors: Blue, in 19 top lists Check -
20
Melancholia
2011, in 10 top lists Check -
21
Yellow Submarine
1968, in 8 top lists Check -
22
Blow-Up
1966, in 20 top lists Check -
23
Beg
1971 — a.k.a. The Flight, in 1 top list Check -
24
Solyaris
1972 — a.k.a. Solaris, in 27 top lists Check -
25
Assa
1987, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 57