Justicebritches's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Midnight Cowboy
1969, in 22 top lists Check -
2
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
3
Brazil
1985, in 23 top lists Check -
4
Billy Liar
1963, in 7 top lists Check -
5
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check -
6
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
7
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
8
Evil Dead II
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
9
The Invisible Man
1933, in 8 top lists Check -
10
The Haunting
1963, in 6 top lists Check -
11
Grosse Pointe Blank
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
12
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
13
Anchorman: The Legend of Ron Burgundy
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
14
Glengarry Glen Ross
1992, in 8 top lists Check -
15
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
16
The Fog
1980, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Angel Heart
1987, in 4 top lists Check -
18
Drag Me to Hell
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Yankee Doodle Dandy
1942, in 12 top lists Check -
20
Nine 1/2 Weeks
1986 — a.k.a. 9½ Weeks, in 1 top list Check -
21
Punch-Drunk Love
2002, in 12 top lists Check -
22
Scanners
1981, in 4 top lists Check -
23
Time Bandits
1981, in 4 top lists Check -
24
Ghostbusters
1984, in 13 top lists Check -
25
The Fly
1986, in 11 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 192