Justjill's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
His Girl Friday
1940, in 22 top lists Check -
2
The Thin Man
1934, in 14 top lists Check -
3
Singin' in the Rain
1952, in 37 top lists Check -
4
Stardust
2007, in 1 top list Check -
5
The Philadelphia Story
1940, in 22 top lists Check -
6
Midnight in Paris
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Much Ado About Nothing
1993, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Before Sunrise
1995, in 14 top lists Check -
9
Libeled Lady
1936, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Some Like It Hot
1959, in 35 top lists Check -
11
It Happened One Night
1934, in 29 top lists Check -
12
Stage Beauty
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
14
Casablanca
1942, in 39 top lists Check -
15
Warm Bodies
2013, in 1 top list Check -
16
Serendipity
2001, in 1 top list Check -
17
Validation
2007, in 1 top list Check -
18
I Am Sam
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
19
The Young Victoria
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Signs
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Penelope
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Tsumiki no ie
2008 — a.k.a. The House of Small Cubes, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Vincent
1982, in 2 top lists Check -
24
L'homme qui plantait des arbres
1987 — a.k.a. The Man Who Planted Trees, in 8 top lists Check -
25
Sunset Blvd.
1950 — a.k.a. Sunset Boulevard, in 35 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 59