Jwagoner0507's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
16
Fast Five
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
18
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
19
Ocean's Eleven
2001, in 6 top lists Check -
24
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
29
My Cousin Vinny
1992, in 0 top lists Check -
31
Miss Congeniality
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
42
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
43
A Few Good Men
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
48
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
56
The Thin Man
1934, in 14 top lists Check -
62
Laura
1944, in 21 top lists Check -
67
Arsenic and Old Lace
1944, in 9 top lists Check -
70
Baby Driver
2017, in 3 top lists Check -
84
The Fast and the Furious
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
89
The Longest Yard
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
97
North by Northwest
1959, in 30 top lists Check -
98
On the Waterfront
1954, in 32 top lists Check -
101
Key Largo
1948, in 7 top lists Check