Jypsel's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Shakespeare in Love
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
2
The Crow
1994, in 4 top lists Check -
3
Pride & Prejudice
2005, in 1 top list Check -
4
Vicky Cristina Barcelona
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Chocolat
2000, in 1 top list Check -
6
Lars and the Real Girl
2007, in 1 top list Check -
7
Stargate
1994, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Boys Don't Cry
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
9
Picnic at Hanging Rock
1975, in 15 top lists Check -
10
Pitch Black
2000, in 1 top list Check -
11
Benny & Joon
1993, in 0 top lists Check -
12
While You Were Sleeping
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Stepmom
1998, in 1 top list Check -
14
Center Stage
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Proof
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
16
The Cure
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Head Over Heels
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Tonari no Totoro
1988 — a.k.a. My Neighbor Totoro, in 23 top lists Check -
19
Broken Blossoms or The Yellow Man and the Girl
1919 — a.k.a. Broken Blossoms, in 13 top lists Check -
20
Majo no takkyûbin
1989 — a.k.a. Kiki's Delivery Service, in 8 top lists Check -
21
Ender's Game
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Cinderella
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Amadeus
1984, in 23 top lists Check -
24
It
2017, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Little Women
2019, in 5 top lists
Showing items 1 – 25 of 50