K1k1chan's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Morvern Callar
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
2
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
3
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
4
Office Space
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
5
An American in Paris
1951, in 18 top lists Check -
6
Riget
1994 — a.k.a. The Kingdom, in 7 top lists Check -
7
The Pillow Book
1995, in 4 top lists Check -
8
The Adventures of Priscilla, Queen of the Desert
1994, in 6 top lists Check -
9
Barbarella
1968, in 7 top lists Check -
10
Best in Show
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
11
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
12
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
13
Down by Law
1986, in 9 top lists Check -
14
Dune
1984, in 4 top lists Check -
15
Election
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
16
The Evil Dead
1981, in 8 top lists Check -
17
Faster, Pussycat! Kill! Kill!
1965 — a.k.a. The Leather Girls, in 8 top lists Check -
18
Festen
1998 — a.k.a. The Celebration, in 18 top lists Check -
19
Grey Gardens
1975, in 10 top lists Check -
20
The Hunger
1983, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Repo Man
1984, in 9 top lists Check -
22
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
23
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
24
Showgirls
1995, in 6 top lists Check -
25
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 39