Kaaycoles's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Home Alone
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
2
Aladdin
1992, in 14 top lists Check -
3
Home Alone 2: Lost in New York
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
4
The Little Mermaid
1989, in 8 top lists Check -
5
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
6
Mean Girls
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Dr. Horrible's Sing-Along Blog
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
9
Across the Universe
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Brokeback Mountain
2005, in 21 top lists Check -
11
Peter Pan
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
12
I Love You, Man
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Wayne's World
1992, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Clueless
1995, in 8 top lists Check -
15
Moonrise Kingdom
2012, in 9 top lists Check -
16
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
17
The Perks of Being a Wallflower
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Miss March
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Skins
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
20
The Vampire Diaries
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Foster's Home for Imaginary Friends
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Rugrats
1991, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Adventure Time
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Full House
1987, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Freaks and Geeks
1999, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 52