Kacperdominik's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Heat
1995, in 23 top lists Check -
2
Salinui chueok
2003 — a.k.a. Memories of Murder, in 17 top lists Check -
3
Fa yeung nin wah
2000 — a.k.a. In the Mood for Love, in 30 top lists Check -
4
Coco
2017, in 14 top lists Check -
5
The Wire
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
6
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
7
Casino Royale
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
8
Sami swoi
1967 — a.k.a. Our Folks, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
10
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
11
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
12
Cosmos: A Spacetime Odyssey
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
13
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
14
Breaking Bad
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Friends
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
16
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
17
El secreto de sus ojos
2009 — a.k.a. The Secret in Their Eyes, in 12 top lists Check -
18
Intouchables
2011 — a.k.a. The Intouchables, in 7 top lists Check -
19
Green Book
2018, in 12 top lists -
20
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
21
Dear Zachary: A Letter to a Son About His Father
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Nuovo Cinema Paradiso
1988 — a.k.a. Cinema Paradiso, in 20 top lists Check -
23
The Godfather: A Novel for Television
1977 — a.k.a. The Godfather Saga, in 1 top list Check -
24
Blinded by the Lights
2018, in 0 top lists -
25
The Farthest
2017, in 0 top lists
Showing items 1 – 25 of 254