Kafka_chan's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
Independence Day
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
3
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
4
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
5
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
6
Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Man's Chest
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
8
E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
1982, in 30 top lists Check -
9
The Chronicles of Narnia: The Lion, the Witch...
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
11
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
12
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
13
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
14
Casino Royale
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
15
Men in Black
1997, in 6 top lists Check -
16
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
17
Home Alone
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
18
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
19
Ghost
1990, in 9 top lists Check -
20
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
21
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
22
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
23
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Mission: Impossible
1996, in 4 top lists Check -
25
The Chronicles of Narnia: Prince Caspian
2008, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 37