KafkaesqueKyle's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Goodbye Girl
1977, in 4 top lists Check -
2
Withnail & I
1987, in 14 top lists Check -
3
The Deer Hunter
1978, in 26 top lists Check -
4
Phantom of the Paradise
1974, in 6 top lists Check -
5
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check -
6
Ikiru
1952, in 25 top lists Check -
7
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
8
The Third Man
1949, in 37 top lists Check -
9
The Long Goodbye
1973, in 15 top lists Check -
10
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
11
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
12
Blow Out
1981, in 8 top lists Check -
13
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
14
Love and Death
1975, in 5 top lists Check -
15
Chinatown
1974, in 31 top lists Check -
16
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
17
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
18
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
19
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
20
Sabita naifu
1958 — a.k.a. Rusty Knife, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
22
At Close Range
1986, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Stand by Me
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
24
Jaws
1975, in 29 top lists Check -
25
The Rocky Horror Picture Show
1975, in 13 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 69