Kaktusas2598's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Lawrence of Arabia
1962, in 40 top lists Check -
7
The Hurricane
1999, in 1 top list Check -
14
The Last Emperor
1987, in 15 top lists Check -
19
Shine a Light
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
27
Papillon
1973, in 6 top lists Check -
32
Ray
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
33
Walk the Line
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
34
The Elephant Man
1980, in 16 top lists Check -
36
Intouchables
2011 — a.k.a. The Intouchables, in 7 top lists Check -
40
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
41
Spartacus
1960, in 19 top lists Check -
55
Man on the Moon
1999, in 1 top list Check -
61
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
66
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check -
67
Seven Years in Tibet
1997, in 1 top list Check -
83
La môme
2007 — a.k.a. La Vie en Rose, in 1 top list Check -
88
12 Years a Slave
2013, in 22 top lists Check -
89
Captain Phillips
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
91
The Aviator
2004, in 8 top lists Check -
107
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
108
Born on the Fourth of July
1989, in 6 top lists Check -
111
Raging Bull
1980, in 34 top lists Check -
115
Le scaphandre et le papillon
2007 — a.k.a. The Diving Bell and the Butterfly, in 7 top lists Check -
127
Casino
1995, in 11 top lists Check -
138
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 78