Kaktusas2598's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
0
Scarface
1932, in 16 top lists Check -
0
Boyhood
2014, in 16 top lists Check -
0
Voskhozhdenie
1977 — a.k.a. The Ascent, in 14 top lists Check -
0
Stalag 17
1953, in 7 top lists Check -
1
Lawrence of Arabia
1962, in 40 top lists Check -
2
The Gold Rush
1925, in 29 top lists Check -
3
Cast Away
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
5
Modern Times
1936, in 30 top lists Check -
6
City Lights
1931, in 34 top lists Check -
7
The Hurricane
1999, in 1 top list Check -
9
Kramer vs. Kramer
1979, in 8 top lists Check -
10
8 Mile
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
13
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
14
The Last Emperor
1987, in 15 top lists Check -
16
L.A. Confidential
1997, in 27 top lists Check -
17
Shichinin no samurai
1954 — a.k.a. Seven Samurai, in 36 top lists Check -
18
Scent of a Woman
1992, in 4 top lists Check -
20
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
21
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
22
Philadelphia
1993, in 4 top lists Check -
23
The Deer Hunter
1978, in 26 top lists Check -
24
Pink Floyd: The Wall
1982, in 8 top lists Check -
25
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
27
Papillon
1973, in 6 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 556