Kal_El's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Frances Ha
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
2
True Detective
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Breaking Away
1979, in 8 top lists Check -
4
Better Off Dead...
1985, in 1 top list Check -
5
Kicking and Screaming
1995, in 1 top list Check -
6
Friday Night Lights
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Smallville
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Little Giants
1994, in 0 top lists Check