Kalvin_hobbs's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
3
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
4
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
5
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
6
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
7
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
8
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
9
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
10
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
11
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
12
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
13
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check