Kami's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
2
Beetlejuice
1988, in 5 top lists Check -
3
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
4
La leggenda del pianista sull'oceano
1998 — a.k.a. The Legend of 1900, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Batman
1989, in 9 top lists Check -
6
Batman Returns
1992, in 8 top lists Check -
7
Star Trek
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Rosencrantz & Guildenstern Are Dead
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Sherlock Holmes
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
10
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
12
Remember Me
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Dr. Horrible's Sing-Along Blog
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Alice
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
15
The Libertine
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Girl, Interrupted
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Going Postal
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Memoirs of a Geisha
2005, in 1 top list Check -
19
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
20
Perfect Sense
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Legend of the Guardians: The Owls of Ga'Hoole
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
22
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 15 top lists Check -
23
Kurôzu zero
2007 — a.k.a. Crows Zero, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Kurôzu zero II
2009 — a.k.a. Crows Zero II, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 30