Kamisch42's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Finding Neverland
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Hotaru no haka
1988 — a.k.a. Grave of the Fireflies, in 21 top lists Check -
3
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
4
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
5
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
6
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
7
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
8
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
9
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
10
To Kill a Mockingbird
1962, in 18 top lists Check -
11
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
12
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
13
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
14
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
15
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
16
All About Eve
1950, in 25 top lists Check -
17
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
18
Star Trek
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
19
Nuovo Cinema Paradiso
1988 — a.k.a. Cinema Paradiso, in 20 top lists Check -
20
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
21
The Wizard of Oz
1939, in 38 top lists Check -
22
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
23
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
24
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
25
The Princess Bride
1987, in 19 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 112