Kanoba's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
2
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
3
Lost Highway
1997, in 10 top lists Check -
4
Ikiru
1952, in 25 top lists Check -
5
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
6
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
7
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
8
Babel
2006, in 5 top lists Check -
9
Tonari no Totoro
1988 — a.k.a. My Neighbor Totoro, in 23 top lists Check -
10
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
11
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
12
Les diaboliques
1955 — a.k.a. Diabolique, in 21 top lists Check -
13
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
14
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
15
El secreto de sus ojos
2009 — a.k.a. The Secret in Their Eyes, in 12 top lists Check -
16
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
17
Madeo
2009 — a.k.a. Mother, in 9 top lists Check -
18
Lock, Stock and Two Smoking Barrels
1998, in 8 top lists Check -
19
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
20
Soshite chichi ni naru
2013 — a.k.a. Like Father, Like Son, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Pâfekuto burû
1997 — a.k.a. Perfect Blue, in 13 top lists Check -
22
Megane
2007 — a.k.a. Glasses, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
24
Bin-jip
2004 — a.k.a. 3-Iron, in 9 top lists Check -
25
Dead Man
1995, in 12 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 63