Kare-bear14's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
2
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
3
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
4
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
6
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
7
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
8
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
9
The Virgin Suicides
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
10
The Mask
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
11
Mr. Nobody
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
12
The Libertine
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Fear and Loathing in Las Vegas
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
14
Fantastic Mr. Fox
2009, in 9 top lists Check -
15
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
16
To Kill a Mockingbird
1962, in 18 top lists Check -
17
Ed Wood
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
18
The Sound of Music
1965, in 25 top lists Check -
19
The Rocky Horror Picture Show
1975, in 13 top lists Check -
20
Sleepy Hollow
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
21
127 Hours
2010, in 1 top list Check -
22
Men in Black
1997, in 6 top lists Check -
23
Dumb and Dumber
1994, in 8 top lists Check -
24
Mary Poppins
1964, in 15 top lists Check -
25
The Birds
1963, in 18 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 27