Karen1234's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Young Frankenstein
1974, in 14 top lists Check -
2
The Sound of Music
1965, in 25 top lists Check -
3
Walk the Line
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
4
Tangled
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Pride & Prejudice
2005, in 1 top list Check -
6
Midnight in Paris
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Inside Man
2006, in 1 top list Check -
8
Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
9
The Great Gatsby
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
12
Best in Show
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Chocolat
2000, in 1 top list Check -
14
Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
15
The Devil Wears Prada
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Pretty Woman
1990, in 12 top lists Check -
17
Madagascar
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
18
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 1
2010, in 4 top lists Check -
19
Grease
1978, in 12 top lists Check -
20
The Little Mermaid
1989, in 8 top lists Check -
21
X-Men
2000, in 5 top lists Check -
22
Iron Man
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
23
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
24
Harry Potter and the Sorcerer's Stone
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
25
Aladdin
1992, in 14 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 66