Karenro's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
2
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
3
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
4
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
5
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
6
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
7
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
8
Melancholia
2011, in 10 top lists Check -
9
Antichrist
2009, in 8 top lists Check -
10
Manderlay
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Dogville
2003, in 14 top lists Check -
12
Dancer in the Dark
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
13
Breaking the Waves
1996, in 14 top lists Check -
14
Six Feet Under
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Buffy the Vampire Slayer
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
16
The Bridges of Madison County
1995, in 5 top lists Check -
17
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
18
Before Sunset
2004, in 18 top lists Check