Karl_Marx's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Eraserhead
1977, in 20 top lists Check -
2
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
3
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
4
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
5
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
6
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
7
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
8
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
9
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
10
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
11
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
12
Magnolia
1999, in 16 top lists Check -
13
Det sjunde inseglet
1957 — a.k.a. The Seventh Seal, in 25 top lists Check -
14
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
15
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
16
Boogie Nights
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
17
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
18
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
19
The Hunchback of Notre Dame
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
21
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
22
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
23
The Iron Giant
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
24
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
25
The Royal Tenenbaums
2001, in 8 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 169