Karma992's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
2
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
3
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
4
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
5
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
6
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
7
Zombieland
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Brazil
1985, in 23 top lists Check -
9
Bram Stoker's Dracula
1992, in 6 top lists Check -
10
Happiness
1998, in 8 top lists Check -
11
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
12
The Warriors
1979, in 8 top lists Check -
13
National Lampoon's Animal House
1978, in 9 top lists Check -
14
Irréversible
2002 — a.k.a. Irreversible, in 10 top lists Check -
15
Good Morning, Vietnam
1987, in 7 top lists Check -
16
The Evil Dead
1981, in 8 top lists Check -
17
The Commitments
1991, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
19
Dazed and Confused
1993, in 7 top lists Check -
20
Interview with the Vampire: The Vampire Chronicles
1994, in 4 top lists Check -
21
High Fidelity
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
22
28 Days Later...
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
23
Fear and Loathing in Las Vegas
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
24
Bad Boy Bubby
1993, in 5 top lists Check -
25
Big Daddy
1999, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 67