Karma992's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
5
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
6
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
7
Zombieland
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Happiness
1998, in 8 top lists Check -
11
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
13
National Lampoon's Animal House
1978, in 9 top lists Check -
15
Good Morning, Vietnam
1987, in 7 top lists Check -
17
The Commitments
1991, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Dazed and Confused
1993, in 7 top lists Check -
21
High Fidelity
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Fear and Loathing in Las Vegas
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
24
Bad Boy Bubby
1993, in 5 top lists Check -
25
Big Daddy
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
27
Office Space
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
30
Punch-Drunk Love
2002, in 12 top lists Check -
36
The Return of the Living Dead
1985, in 3 top lists Check -
43
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check -
44
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
49
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
51
The Terminal
2004, in 1 top list Check -
58
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
59
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
61
Lock, Stock and Two Smoking Barrels
1998, in 8 top lists Check -
64
Gummo
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
67
Ghost World
2001, in 8 top lists Check