Karmalopez's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
2
Carlito's Way
1993, in 5 top lists Check -
3
Heat
1995, in 23 top lists Check -
4
A Bronx Tale
1993, in 1 top list Check -
5
Scent of a Woman
1992, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Old School
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
7
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
8
The Devil's Advocate
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Ronin
1998, in 1 top list Check -
10
Excalibur
1981, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
12
Serpico
1973, in 9 top lists Check -
13
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
14
Natural Born Killers
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
15
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
16
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
17
Donnie Brasco
1997, in 5 top lists Check -
18
Män som hatar kvinnor
2009 — a.k.a. The Girl with the Dragon Tattoo, in 1 top list Check -
19
Flickan som lekte med elden
2009 — a.k.a. The Girl Who Played with Fire, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Luftslottet som sprängdes
2009 — a.k.a. The Girl Who Kicked the Hornet's Nest, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Everybody's Fine
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
23
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
24
Death Proof
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
25
I Love You, Man
2009, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 90