Kasu-_-'s favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
2
The Princess Bride
1987, in 19 top lists Check -
3
Amadeus
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
4
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
5
Gone with the Wind
1939, in 31 top lists Check -
6
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
7
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
8
Häjyt
1999 — a.k.a. The Tough Ones, in 1 top list Check -
9
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
10
Game of Thrones
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
12
Luftslottet som sprängdes
2009 — a.k.a. The Girl Who Kicked the Hornet's Nest, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Madventures
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Kummeli kultakuume
1997 — a.k.a. Kummeli Goldrush, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
16
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
17
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
18
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
19
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
20
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
21
Pride and Prejudice
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Män som hatar kvinnor
2009 — a.k.a. The Girl with the Dragon Tattoo, in 1 top list Check -
23
Brüno
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Studio Julmahuvi
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Band of Brothers
2001, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 49