Katniz's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
2
Despicable Me
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
3
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
4
X: First Class
2011 — a.k.a. X-Men: First Class, in 3 top lists Check -
5
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
6
Atonement
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
7
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
8
Some Like It Hot
1959, in 35 top lists Check -
9
Jane Eyre
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Tangled
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Hunger
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
12
Pride & Prejudice
2005, in 1 top list Check -
13
He's Just Not That Into You
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Shame
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
15
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
16
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check