Katrwauln's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Life Aquatic with Steve Zissou
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
2
The Fall
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
3
Kiss Kiss Bang Bang
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
4
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
5
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
6
Il buono, il brutto, il cattivo
1966 — a.k.a. The Good, the Bad and the Ugly, in 28 top lists Check -
7
The Princess Bride
1987, in 19 top lists Check -
8
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
9
Dumbo
1941, in 9 top lists Check -
10
Ajeossi
2010 — a.k.a. The Man from Nowhere, in 1 top list Check -
11
The Adventures of Buckaroo Banzai Across the...
1984, in 4 top lists Check -
12
Screamers
1995, in 1 top list Check -
13
Tremors
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Planet Terror
2007, in 1 top list Check -
15
Behind the Mask: The Rise of Leslie Vernon
2006, in 1 top list Check -
16
La cité des enfants perdus
1995 — a.k.a. The City of Lost Children, in 4 top lists Check -
17
A Shot in the Dark
1964, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Dr. Horrible's Sing-Along Blog
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Four Rooms
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Splinter
2008, in 1 top list Check -
21
RED
2010, in 1 top list Check -
22
Pitch Black
2000, in 1 top list Check -
23
Le pacte des loups
2001 — a.k.a. Brotherhood of the Wolf, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Coffee and Cigarettes
2003, in 1 top list Check -
25
Big Trouble
2002, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 26