Katushyaful's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
25
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
59
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
75
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
82
Raging Bull
1980, in 34 top lists Check