Katvanusher's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
10
Doctor X
1932, in 1 top list Check -
13
Dr. Jekyll and Mr. Hyde
1931, in 7 top lists Check -
17
Brides of Blood
1968 — a.k.a. Brides of Death, in 1 top list Check -
19
Furankenshutain tai chitei kaijû Baragon
1965 — a.k.a. Frankenstein vs. Baragon, in 0 top lists Check -
21
The Astro-Zombies
1968, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Night of the Zombies
1981 — a.k.a. Gamma 693, in 0 top lists Check -
32
The Green Slime
1968 — a.k.a. After the Destruction of Space Station Gamma: Big Military Operation, in 1 top list Check -
37
The Mutations
1974 — a.k.a. The Freakmaker, in 0 top lists Check -
48
She Demons
1958, in 0 top lists Check -
50
Halloween III: Season of the Witch
1982, in 2 top lists Check -
52
Frankenstein and the Monster from Hell
1974, in 0 top lists Check -
53
Frankenstein Must Be Destroyed
1969, in 1 top list Check -
54
Creature with the Atom Brain
1955, in 0 top lists Check -
58
Phantasm
1979, in 2 top lists Check -
61
Body of the Prey
1970 — a.k.a. The Revenge of Doctor X, in 0 top lists Check -
65
3 dev adam
1973 — a.k.a. Three Giant Men, in 0 top lists Check -
69
Re-Animator
1985, in 7 top lists Check -
73
Dr. Jekyll and Mr. Hyde
1920, in 4 top lists Check -
88
Mad Love
1935, in 2 top lists Check -
90
Blood of Ghastly Horror
1967 — a.k.a. Echo of Terror, in 0 top lists Check -
91
Zardoz
1974, in 5 top lists Check -
92
Star Trek: The Motion Picture
1979, in 2 top lists Check