Kaveh_asaadi's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
2
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
3
The Croods
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
4
About Time
2013, in 1 top list Check -
5
Gravity
2013, in 12 top lists Check -
6
The Words
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Hitler: The Rise of Evil
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Rush
2013, in 6 top lists Check -
9
I Am Sam
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
10
The Great Gatsby
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
11
The Dictator
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Cloud Atlas
2012, in 1 top list Check -
13
Forgetting Sarah Marshall
2008, in 1 top list Check -
14
The Debt
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Analyze This
1999, in 1 top list Check -
16
Contact
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Enemy at the Gates
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
19
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
20
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
21
Hitman
2007, in 1 top list Check -
22
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
23
Ice Age
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
24
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
25
The Iron Giant
1999, in 14 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 68