Kaylarppond's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Fall
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
2
Bridget Jones's Diary
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Bruce Almighty
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
4
A Single Man
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Hercules
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Napoleon Dynamite
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Blazing Saddles
1974, in 14 top lists Check -
8
Dial M for Murder
1954, in 9 top lists Check -
9
The Mask
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
10
Easy A
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Stranger Than Fiction
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Mean Girls
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
14
The Birds
1963, in 18 top lists Check -
15
The Goonies
1985, in 5 top lists Check -
16
Up in the Air
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
17
The Devil Wears Prada
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
18
X: First Class
2011 — a.k.a. X-Men: First Class, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Jumanji
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
20
The Life Aquatic with Steve Zissou
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
21
Chicago
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
22
The Little Mermaid
1989, in 8 top lists Check -
23
Back to the Future Part III
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
24
Beetlejuice
1988, in 5 top lists Check -
25
Grease
1978, in 12 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 32