Kayrilez's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
2
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
3
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
4
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
5
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
6
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
7
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
8
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
9
Låt den rätte komma in
2008 — a.k.a. Let the Right One In, in 14 top lists Check -
10
Sunset Blvd.
1950 — a.k.a. Sunset Boulevard, in 35 top lists Check -
11
Gangs of New York
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
12
The Birds
1963, in 18 top lists Check -
13
Singin' in the Rain
1952, in 37 top lists Check -
14
Män som hatar kvinnor
2009 — a.k.a. The Girl with the Dragon Tattoo, in 1 top list Check -
15
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
16
Beasts of the Southern Wild
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
17
Side by Side
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Fa yeung nin wah
2000 — a.k.a. In the Mood for Love, in 30 top lists Check -
19
Another Year
2010, in 1 top list Check -
20
This Is Spinal Tap
1984, in 22 top lists Check -
21
East of Eden
1955, in 11 top lists Check -
22
The Third Man
1949, in 37 top lists Check -
23
Mary and Max.
2009 — a.k.a. Mary and Max, in 6 top lists Check -
24
Wo hu cang long
2000 — a.k.a. Crouching Tiger, Hidden Dragon, in 27 top lists Check -
25
À bout de souffle
1960 — a.k.a. Breathless, in 29 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 36