KB310's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Lawrence of Arabia
1962, in 40 top lists Check -
2
The Fountain
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
3
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
4
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
5
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
6
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
7
The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward...
2007, in 7 top lists Check -
8
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
9
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
10
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
11
Fear and Loathing in Las Vegas
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
12
Magnolia
1999, in 17 top lists Check -
13
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
14
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
15
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
16
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
17
Vanilla Sky
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
19
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
20
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
21
The Thin Red Line
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
22
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
23
Ocean's Eleven
2001, in 6 top lists Check -
24
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
25
Moonrise Kingdom
2012, in 9 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 30