Kbmichaluk's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
C'era una volta il West
1968 — a.k.a. Once Upon a Time in the West, in 28 top lists Check -
2
The Third Man
1949, in 37 top lists Check -
3
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
4
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
5
The Apartment
1960, in 28 top lists Check -
6
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
7
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
8
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
9
Casino
1995, in 11 top lists Check -
10
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
11
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
12
Magnolia
1999, in 17 top lists Check -
13
Manhattan
1979, in 20 top lists Check -
14
I, Robot
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Unbreakable
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
16
Rango
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Elf
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
18
The Iron Giant
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
19
Once
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
20
Willy Wonka & the Chocolate Factory
1971, in 8 top lists Check -
21
The Royal Tenenbaums
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
22
Boogie Nights
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
23
Sunshine
2007, in 1 top list Check -
24
Garden State
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Do the Right Thing
1989, in 25 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 102