KBritton's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Jane Eyre
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
2
High Fidelity
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Rent
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
5
The Merchant of Venice
2004, in 1 top list Check -
6
Easy A
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Pretty in Pink
1986, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Cruel Intentions
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Risky Business
1983, in 5 top lists Check -
10
Say Anything...
1989, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Hot Tub Time Machine
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Heathers
1988, in 7 top lists Check -
13
Mean Girls
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check -
15
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
16
Billy Elliot
2000, in 7 top lists Check -
17
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
18
Ferris Bueller's Day Off
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
19
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
20
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
21
Bridesmaids
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
22
Les choristes
2004 — a.k.a. The Chorus, in 2 top lists Check