Kcar181's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Spider-Man: Into the Spider-Verse
2018, in 21 top lists Check -
2
Æon Flux
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Zheng hun qi shi
1998 — a.k.a. The Personals, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Zero Day
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
5
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
6
True Romance
1993, in 7 top lists Check -
7
Till det som är vackert
2010 — a.k.a. Pure, in 0 top lists Check -
8
THX 1138
1971, in 5 top lists Check -
9
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
10
The Wire
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
11
The VVitch: A New-England Folktale
2015 — a.k.a. The Witch, in 4 top lists Check -
12
The Thing
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
13
The Ruins
2008, in 1 top list Check -
14
The Ritual
2017, in 1 top list -
15
The Revenant
2015, in 11 top lists Check -
16
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
17
The Master
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
18
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
19
The Game
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
20
The Fountain
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
21
The Fall
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
22
The Constant Gardener
2005, in 1 top list Check -
23
Survive Style 5+
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
24
Sunshine
2007, in 1 top list Check -
25
Suchwiin bulmyeong
2001 — a.k.a. Address Unknown, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 86