Kcjohnson's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
2
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
3
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
4
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
5
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
6
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
7
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
8
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
9
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
10
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
11
How to Train Your Dragon
2010, in 11 top lists Check -
12
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
13
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
14
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
15
Beauty and the Beast
1991, in 19 top lists Check -
16
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
17
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 9 top lists Check -
18
Ocean's Eleven
2001, in 6 top lists Check -
19
Aladdin
1992, in 14 top lists Check -
20
Shrek
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
21
Harry Potter and the Sorcerer's Stone
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
22
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 1
2010, in 4 top lists Check -
23
Tangled
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Mulan
1998, in 5 top lists Check -
25
Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire
2005, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 79