KCKF's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
2
[Rec]
2007 — a.k.a. REC, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Zombieland
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Loft
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Mar adentro
2004 — a.k.a. The Sea Inside, in 5 top lists Check -
6
The Descent
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Buried
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Ocean's Eleven
2001, in 6 top lists Check -
9
Jeux d'enfants
2003 — a.k.a. Love Me If You Dare, in 1 top list Check -
10
Almost Famous
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
11
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
12
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
13
127 Hours
2010, in 1 top list Check -
14
O... çocuklari
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Das Leben der Anderen
2006 — a.k.a. The Lives of Others, in 20 top lists Check -
16
Toki o kakeru shôjo
2006 — a.k.a. The Girl Who Leapt Through Time, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Byôsoku 5 senchimêtoru
2007 — a.k.a. 5 Centimeters per Second, in 1 top list Check -
18
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Midnight in Paris
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Million Dollar Baby
2004, in 12 top lists Check -
21
Once
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
22
Låt den rätte komma in
2008 — a.k.a. Let the Right One In, in 14 top lists Check -
23
Shakespeare in Love
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
24
The Town
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
25
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 88