Keakurls's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
2
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
3
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
4
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
5
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
6
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
7
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
8
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
9
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
10
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
11
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
12
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
13
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
14
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
15
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
16
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
17
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
18
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
19
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
20
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
21
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
22
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
23
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
24
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
25
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 51