Kees's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
2
Ed Wood
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
3
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 16 top lists Check -
4
Kung Fu Panda
2008, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Iron Man
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
6
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Ocean's Eleven
2001, in 6 top lists Check -
8
I, Robot
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Mulan
1998, in 5 top lists Check -
10
Cloudy with a Chance of Meatballs
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Get Smart
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Taken
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
14
The Terminal
2004, in 1 top list Check -
15
Sleepy Hollow
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
16
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
17
Mary and Max.
2009 — a.k.a. Mary and Max, in 6 top lists Check -
18
Once
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
19
Almost Famous
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
20
Control
2007, in 1 top list Check -
21
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
22
Peter Pan
1953, in 2 top lists Check -
23
The Emperor's New Groove
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
24
James and the Giant Peach
1996, in 1 top list Check -
25
Vincent
1982, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 32