Keirmcdowall's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
2
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
3
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
4
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
5
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
6
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
7
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
8
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
9
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
10
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
11
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
12
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
13
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
14
Heat
1995, in 23 top lists Check -
15
Lock, Stock and Two Smoking Barrels
1998, in 8 top lists Check -
16
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
17
Stand by Me
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
18
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
19
Dumb and Dumber
1994, in 8 top lists Check -
20
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
21
Home Alone
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
22
Interview with the Vampire: The Vampire Chronicles
1994, in 4 top lists Check -
23
The Bang Bang Club
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
24
The Passion of the Christ
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
25
Meet Joe Black
1998, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 28